OUR FACULTY

DETAILS OF FACULTY 2023
S.No. Name Designation
1 Mr. Vishal Tripathi Principal
2 Mr. C P Pandey Vice Principal
PGT-Physics
1 Mr. Sikandar Kushwaha PGT - Physics
PGT-Chemistry
2 Mr. Kripa Shankar Pandey PGT - Chemistry
PGT-Biology
3 Dr. (Mrs) Neha Malviya PGT-Biology
PGT-Commerce
4 Mr. Rajesh Kumar Gupta PGT - Commerce
PGT-English
5 Mrs. Renuka Singh PGT - English
6 Mrs Archana Tiwari PGT-English
PGT-Maths
7 Mr. Kripa Shankar Mishra PGT - Maths
PGT-Economics
8 Mrs. Sunita Tripathi PGT - Economics
PGT-Computer Science
9 Mr. Anil Kumar Gupta PGT - CS
PGT-Informatics Practices
10 Dr. Surya Pratap Singh PGT-IP
PGT-History
11 Mrs. Shashi Kumari PGT - History
PGT-Hindi
12 Md. Rafik Alam PGT-Hindi
PGT-Geography
13 Mrs. Priyamvada Mishra PGT - Geography
PGT-Political Science
14 Mr. Vinay Kumar Pandey PGT-Social Science
PGT-Physical Education
15 Mr. Gautam Kumar Pandey PGT-Physical Education
 
TGT-Hindi
1 Mr. Vivek Shandilya TGT - Hindi
2 Mrs. Urmila Singh TGT - Hindi
3 Ms. Nandita Pandey TGT - Hindi
4 Mr. Brijesh Kumar Rai TGT - Hindi
5 Mr. Anjani Kumar Tripathi TGT - Hindi
TGT-English
6 Mrs. Divya Singh TGT - English
7 Mrs. Ankita Singh TGT - English
8 Ms. Sonali Singh TGT - English
9 Mr. Nitesh Kumar Tiwari TGT - English
10 Mrs. Chandrakala TGT - English
TGT-Sanskrit
11 Mr. SV Vijay Kumar TGT - Sanskrit
12 Mrs. Priti Rai TGT - Sanskrit
TGT-Social Science
13 Mrs. Saroj Singh TGT - Social Science
14 Mrs. Anjana Dubey TGT - Pol Science
15 Mr. Avinash Kumar TGT - Social Science
TGT-Maths
16 Mr. Akhileshwar Pandey TGT - Maths
17 Mr. Manoj Kr. Srivastava TGT - Maths
18 Mr. Sumit Pandey TGT - Maths
19 Mr. Adesh Singh TGT - Maths
20 Mr. Akhilesh Pratap Rai TGT - Maths
21 Ms. Sapna Tiwari TGT - Maths
22 Ms. Manvi Rastogi TGT - Maths
 
TGT-Science
23 Mrs. Anita Rawat TGT - Biology
24 Mr. Shubham Tripathi TGT - Science
25 Mrs. Shweta Tripathi TGT - Sceince
26 Mr. Satyapal Singh TGT - Sceince
27 Mrs. Shrishti Dwivedi TGT - Science
28 Mrs. Shail Suta Sharma TGT - Science
29 Ms. Pratima Singh TGT - Science
TGT-Physical & Health Education
30 Mr. Sandeep Kumar TGT - Physical Edn
TGT-Spl Educator
31 Mrs. Pratibha Upadhyay TGT - Spl Educator
TGT-Computer Science
32 Mr. Adarsh Srivastava TGT - CS
TGT- Artificial Intelligence
33 Mr. Sanjay Gupta TGT - AI
TGT- Marketing & Sales
34 Mr. Naveen Singh TGT- Marketing & Sales
 
PRTs
1 Mrs. Meena PRT
2 Mrs. Aruna Jaiswal PRT
3 Mrs. Priti Rai PRT
4 Mrs. Nupur Upadhyay PRT
5 Mrs. Sweta Agarwal PRT
6 Mrs. Amrita Gupta PRT
7 Mrs. Chanda Kumari PRT
8 Mrs. Amita Tiwari PRT
9 Mrs. Sneha Pandey PRT
10 Ms. Sameeksha Gaur PRT
11 Ms. Jagriti  Dwivedi PRT
12 Mrs. Alice Mathew PRT
13 Mrs Shikha Singh PRT
14 Ms. Ramneek Shahi PRT
15 Mrs Niti Singh PRT
16 Mrs Seema Singh PRT
17 Mrs. Shalini Singh PRT
18 Ms. Swati Singh PRT
19 Mrs. Roma Dwivedi PRT
20 Mr. Shyam Sunder Singh PRT
21 Mrs. Shilpa Yadav PRT
22 Mrs. Somika Singh PRT
23 Ms. Manjari Pandey PRT
24 Mrs. S Aruna PRT
25 Mrs. Karuna Khurana PRT
PRT-Computer Science
26 Mrs Divya Shukla PRT-CS
27 Ms. Shika Gupta PRT-CS
PRT-Art & Craft
28 Mrs. (Dr.) Nupur Srivastava PRT - Art & Craft
29 Mr. Abhishek Srivastava PRT-Art & Crart
PRT-Music
30 Mrs. Madhu Singh PRT (Music)
31 Mr. Gautam Prasad Mishra PRT-Music
PRT-Dance
32 Mrs. Madhurima Chatterjee PRT-Dance
PRT-Yoga
33 Mrs. Sapna Singh PRT-Yoga
PRT-PET
34 Mrs. Jigyasa Vaish PRT (PET)
35 Mrs. Deepti Shukla PRT(PET)